Hot Tickets This Week

Event Grid

Auditions for Annie
Seminole Theatre
Thu 4/26 7:00 PM
Fun Home Presented by Zoetic Stage
Arsht Center for the Performing Arts - Carnival Studio Theater
Thu 4/26 7:30 PM
Double Play Presented by Just the Funny
Just The Funny Improv Comedy
Thu 4/26 9:00 PM
One World Soul of Dance Presented by Nityananda Center
Scottish Rite Masonic Temple
Fri 4/27 7:00 PM
German Masters: Beethoven and Mendelssohn Piano Trios Presented by South Beach Chamber Ensemble
Coral Gables Museum
Fri 4/27 7:30 PM
This Random World Presented by Main Street Players
Main Street Playhouse
Fri 4/27 8:00 PM
A.I.R. Dance Conference Performance Presented by Jubilation Dance Ensemble
Miami Dade College Kendall Campus- Martin and Pat Fine Center for the Arts
Fri 4/27 8:00 PM
Young Talent Big Dreams Finals Presented by The Children's Trust
Actors' Playhouse
Sat 4/28 7:00 PM
Florencia en el Amazonas Presented by Florida Grand Opera
Arsht Center for the Performing Arts - Ziff Ballet Opera House
Sat 4/28 7:00 PM
Tribute to Marius Petipa II Presented by Arts Ballet Theatre of Florida
Aventura Arts and Cultural Center
Sat 4/28 7:30 PM
The Black Jacket Symphony Performs The Beatles' "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"
South Miami-Dade Cultural Arts Center
Sat 4/28 8:00 PM
Side-by-Side Concert Presented by New World Symphony
New World Center
Sat 4/28 8:00 PM
GAIA: Piano Music and Art Presented by Kaleidoscope MusArt
New World Center
Sun 4/29 6:00 PM
German Masters: Beethoven and Mendelssohn Piano Trios Presented by South Beach Chamber Ensemble
Miami Beach Botanical Garden
Sun 4/29 6:00 PM
The Hidden Love of Clara & Johannes Presented by The Miami Symphony Orchestra
Arsht Center for the Performing Arts - Knight Concert Hall
Sun 4/29 6:00 PM
HistoryMiami
HistoryMiami
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Wolfsonian
The Wolfsonian
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Coral Gables Museum
Coral Gables Museum
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Lowe Art Museum
Lowe Art Museum
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Vizcaya Museum and Gardens
Vizcaya Museum and Gardens
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Gold Coast Railroad Museum
Gold Coast Railroad Museum
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Phillip and Patricia Frost Museum of Science
Patricia and Phillip Frost Museum of Science
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Fairchild Tropical Botanic Gardens
Fairchild Tropical Botanic Garden
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Museum of Contemporary Art, North Miami
Museum of Contemporary Art (MoCA)
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Pérez Art Museum Miami
Pérez Art Museum Miami
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Volunteer with ZooMiami
ZooMiami
Tue 5/01 (All day)
Fun Home Presented by Zoetic Stage
Arsht Center for the Performing Arts - Carnival Studio Theater
Wed 5/02 7:30 PM
Double Play Presented by Just the Funny
Just The Funny Improv Comedy
Thu 5/03 9:00 PM

Hot Tickets

Auditions for Annie
Tue 4/24 7:00 PM
Zoo Miami
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Vizcaya Museum and Gardens
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Pérez Art Museum Miami
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Coral Gables Museum
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
HistoryMiami
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Lowe Art Museum
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Wolfsonian
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM
Gold Coast Railroad Museum
Mon 4/30 12:00 PM